LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S1-- 3.743 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Carolina Cam Sandwich - NS2-- 1.31-1 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Minnesota Axemen3-- 15.11310
4.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Detroit Degenerates4-- 3.33-1 
5.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Arizona Desert Storm 5-- 2.32-3 
6.Conner, James PIT RB New York Monkey Love6-- 14.1104 
7.Adams, Davante GBP WR San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S7-- 14.1114 
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Atlanta Dirty Birds8-- 9.36-2 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB Philadelphia Foot Longs9-- 35.03324
10.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Atlanta Dirty Birds10-- 9.77-3 
11.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Green Bay Haze12129.32716
12.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Green Bay Haze13134.83220
13.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S14123.6207
14.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Chicago Dragons15126.12511
15.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Arizona Desert Storm 16123.8216
16.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Seattle Outlaws17125.6248
17.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S2037.65-12
18.Johnson, David ARI RB Philadelphia Foot Longs18-- 12.69-9
19.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB New Orleans Venom - S19-- 20.518-1 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Carolina Cam Sandwich - S21130.3299
21.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Arizona Desert Storm 22118.016-5
22.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Atlanta Dirty Birds23111.58-14
23.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Carolina Cam Sandwich - S24149.34623
24.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Atlanta Dirty Birds25150.74723
25.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Atlanta Dirty Birds11-1416.515-10
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Arizona Desert Storm 26-- 29.126-- 
27.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Detroit Degenerates28139.2358
28.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Washington D.C. Comics - S27-147.14416
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Seattle Outlaws30115.012-17
30.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Minnesota Axemen31160.85727
31.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Seattle Outlaws35416.014-17
32.Mack, Marlon IND RB Dallas Showtime37545.8419
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Minnesota Axemen33-- 63.05926
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Washington D.C. Comics - S32-240.3362
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR New York Monkey Love34-172.86934
36.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR L.A. Bangers36-- 65.26125
37.White, James NEP RB New York Monkey Love29-881.88346
38.Watt, J.J. HOU DE San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S8547187519281890
39.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Detroit Degenerates38-148.0456
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Detroit Degenerates40-- 52.5499
41.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Carolina Cam Sandwich - S39-243.538-3
42.Woods, Robert LAR WR Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S42-- 76.87634
43.Wilson, Russell SEA QB New York Monkey Love46325.123-20
44.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - NS44-- 84.08642
45.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Chicago Dragons43-243.237-8
46.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S813557.4537
47.Bethea, Antoine NYG S Atlanta Dirty Birds10861392445398
48.Smith, Telvin JAC LB (O) Seattle Outlaws9042169817511703
49.Lee, Andy ARI PN L.A. Bangers8233120012531204
50.Houston, Justin IND DE L.A. Bangers98489881041991
51.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB New Orleans Venom - S45-679.57928
52.Clinton-Dix, Ha Ha CHI S Carolina Cam Sandwich - NS11058554607555
53.Wagner, Bobby SEA LB Detroit Degenerates9138184618991846
54.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Philadelphia Foot Longs47-782.58430
55.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Green Bay Haze59481.78227
56.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Philadelphia Foot Longs53-320.017-39
57.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Atlanta Dirty Birds54-324.222-35
58.Nicholson, Montae WAS S Carolina Cam Sandwich - NS12062141414671409
59.Mathieu, Tyrann KCC S Philadelphia Foot Longs12162127713301271
60.Campbell, Calais JAC DE New Orleans Venom - S10646507560500
61.Donald, Aaron LAR DE Minnesota Axemen10746684737676
62.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR (Q) San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S33427288.09230
63.Edmunds, Tremaine BUF LB Washington D.C. Comics - S9633704757694
64.Martinez, Blake GBP LB Green Bay Haze9733127313261262
65.Davis, Corey TEN WR Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S49-1693.59631
66.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Seattle Outlaws48-1865.462-4
67.Godwin, Chris TBB WR New Orleans Venom - S51-1687.89124
68.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Seattle Outlaws50-1875.1746
69.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Chicago Dragons52-1775.3756
70.Fitzpatrick, Minkah MIA S San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - NS14070754807737
71.Baker, Budda ARI S Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - S14170345398327
72.Jack, Myles JAC LB Atlanta Dirty Birds10432102310761004
73.James, Derwin LAC S San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S14471104010931020
74.Williams, Mike LAC WR Atlanta Dirty Birds57-1790.79521
75.Abram, Johnathan OAK S (R) Chicago Dragons14671256309234
76.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Carolina Cam Sandwich - S67-930.128-48
77.Hunter, Danielle MIN DE Green Bay Haze1264910031056979
78.Jordan, Cameron NOS DE Minnesota Axemen12749112111741096
79.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Tampa Bay Pigskin Pirates - NS55-2474.171-8
80.Littleton, Cory LAR LB San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S10929122212751195
81.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) L.A. Bangers56-2586.4909
82.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR New York Monkey Love61-2194.59816
83.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Philadelphia Foot Longs58-2553.151-32
84.Buckner, DeForest SFO DT Arizona Desert Storm 12844470523439
85.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - NS60-2578.878-7
86.Clark, Frank KCC DE Green Bay Haze13145546599513
87.Leonard, Darius IND LB (Q) Atlanta Dirty Birds1142747.043-44
88.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) San Francisco Kaepital Punishment - S62-2672.868-20
89.Bosa, Joey LAC DE Washington D.C. Comics - S13647416469380
90.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB New Orleans Venom - S73-1723.319-71
91.Vigil, Nick CIN LB Washington D.C. Comics - S11726184018931802
92.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Green Bay Haze64-2890.7942
93.David, Lavonte TBB LB New York Monkey Love11926636689596
94.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Green Bay Haze65-29102.410410
95.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Washington D.C. Comics - S66-29102.21038
96.Poyer, Jordan BUF S Dallas Showtime15963151815711475
97.Kuechly, Luke CAR LB Green Bay Haze12326117212251128
98.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Washington D.C. Comics - NS63-3565.564-34
99.Bush, Devin PIT LB (R) Seattle Outlaws12425487540441
100.Whitehead, Tahir OAK LB Washington D.C. Comics - S12525190719601860