LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB @RyanHodge1-- 3.432 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Beer2-- 1.21-1 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Amico3-- 14.0118
4.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Beer4-- 3.84-- 
5.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB @RyanHodge5-- 3.22-3 
6.Conner, James PIT RB Amico6-- 16.5148
7.Adams, Davante GBP WR Cary Bros7-- 8.76-1 
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Gretch8-- 11.28-- 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB Amico9-- 37.53324
10.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Leone10-- 6.95-5
11.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) ADHD12118.3187
12.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Cary Bros13124.82412
13.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Kitchen14110.17-6
14.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Amico15112.610-4
15.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Gretch16112.09-6
16.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Cary Bros17124.6237
17.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Beer20314.512-5
18.Johnson, David ARI RB Leone18-- 15.913-5
19.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Ballagio Buffett19-- 22.6212 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB ADHD21133.9299
21.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Kitchen22120.320-1
22.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Ballagio Buffett23118.017-5
23.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Amico24131.4274
24.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Kitchen25129.1262
25.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) DB73011-1417.516-9
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) ADHD26-- 24.422-4 
27.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) @RyanHodge28119.519-8
28.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Beer27-143.83911
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Kitchen30117.115-14
30.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Amico31137.2322
31.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB DB73035434.930-1
32.Mack, Marlon IND RB Leone37542.5386
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) ADHD33-- 41.2374 
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Leone32-236.231-3
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Cary Bros34-160.15722
36.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Ballagio Buffett36-- 39.636-- 
37.White, James NEP RB Cary Bros29-874.17235
38.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Gretch38-- 28.925-13
39.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Leone40131.628-11
40.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Ballagio Buffett39-148.6422
41.Woods, Robert LAR WR Gretch42151.6443
42.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Ballagio Buffett46452.6464
43.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Beer44161.05815
44.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB Ballagio Buffett43-138.235-9
45.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) Leone813651.845-- 
46.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Gretch45-169.16721
47.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Amico47-- 61.25912
48.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Seige591158.5535
49.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Kitchen53438.134-15
50.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Kitchen54447.641-9
51.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR (Q) Cary Bros1469557.450-1
52.Davis, Corey TEN WR ADHD49-372.16917
53.Montgomery, David CHI RB Seige48-554.947-6
54.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Ballagio Buffett51-359.354-- 
55.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Amico50-572.47015
56.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Gretch52-450.143-13
57.Williams, Mike LAC WR Ballagio Buffett57-- 63.8603 
58.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Leone67967.2646
59.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Kitchen55-459.756-3
60.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) DB73056-478.77717
61.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Amico61-- 68.7654 
62.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Beer58-457.851-11
63.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB DB73060-372.0685
64.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Kitchen62-265.061-3
65.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB ADHD73845.140-25
66.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Beer64-259.455-11
67.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Beer65-285.68114
68.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) DB73066-272.7713
69.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Gretch63-657.349-20
70.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Mattek69-186.38212
71.Howard, Jordan PHI RB DB73068-3102.310029
72.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Ballagio Buffett70-278.4753
73.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR (Q) DB73071-292.08916
74.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Cary Bros72-2120.011844
75.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Mattek75-- 55.648-27
76.Tate, Golden NYG WR Cary Bros76-- 116.711539
77.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Amico74-3101.39821
78.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Beer82476.473-5
79.Wentz, Carson PHI QB Ballagio Buffett83466.062-17
80.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Leone78-2113.111030
81.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Amico84387.5832
82.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) ADHD79-3136.813957
83.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Leone77-6130.913047
84.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Kitchen80-4120.712036
85.Henry, Hunter LAC TE (Q) Ballagio Buffett85-- 69.166-19
86.Ebron, Eric IND TE (Q) Cary Bros86-- 81.478-8
87.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Gretch92589.585-2
88.Brady, Tom NEP QB Amico935120.411931
89.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB DB730945111.210718
90.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) DB73087-391.788-2
91.Pettis, Dante SFO WR @RyanHodge90-194.8921
92.Cook, Jared NOS TE Gretch88-4102.2997
93.Engram, Evan NYG TE (Q) Amico41-5257.952-41
94.Olsen, Greg CAR TE ADHD89-5150.915561
95.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Kitchen91-490.887-8
96.Walker, Delanie TEN TE (Q) DB73095-1146.615054
97.Njoku, David CLE TE Mattek96-187.784-13
98.Washington, James PIT WR Ballagio Buffett97-1105.01024
99.Brees, Drew NOS QB Gretch107894.893-6
100.Goff, Jared LAR QB Seige108878.576-24